Wyniki

WYNIKI

17.11. Elektro Team – Andro Team 1 : 4
17.11. Top Spin – OSiR 5 : 0
18.11. Flip i Flap – Ares Team 2 : 3
18.11. ROD Róża – MKS MOS 3 : 2
24.11. Flip i Flap – MKS MOS 1 : 4
24.11. Flip i Flap – ROD Róża 2 : 3
25.11. Andro Team – OSiR 4 : 1
01.12. Top Spin – ROD Róża 5 : 0
01.12. Top Spin – MKS MOS 5 : 0
01.12. Orchowo Team – Września Team 0 : 5
02.12. Bank Spółdzielczy – MKS MOS 0 : 5 /Bank Spółdzielczy wycofał się z rozgrywek/
08.12. Andro Team – MKS MOS 2 : 3
09.12. Ares Team – Elektro Team 3 : 2
15.12. Top Spin – Orchowo Team 5:0
16.12. Andro Team – Września Team 4 : 1
16.12. ROD Róża – Września Team 0 : 5
22.12. Dmuchana Frajda – MKS MOS Słupca 0 : 5
22.12. Andro Team – Dmuchana Frajda 5 : 0
13.01. Czopery Kleczew – MKS MOS Słupca 5 : 0
13.01. Czopery Kleczew – Września Team 3 : 2
19.01. Czopery Kleczew – Dmuchana Frajda 5 : 0
19.01. Czopery Kleczew – Ares Team 3 : 2
20.01. Elektro Team – Dmuchana Frajda 5 : 0
20.01. Elektro Team – MKS MOS Słupca 2 : 3
26.01. Andro Team – ROD Róża 3 : 2
02.02. Orchowo Team – Elektro Team 0:5
02.02. Flip i Flap – Elektro Team 2:3
09.02. Flip i Flap – Orchowo Team 4:1
09.02. Flip i Flap – Września Team 2:3
09.02. Elektro Team Kleczew – Września Team 0:5
09.02. OSiR Kleczew – Września Team 2:3
09.02. OSiR Kleczew – Orchowo Team 5:0
16.02. OSiR Kleczew – Elektro Team Kleczew 5:0
16.02. Czopery Kleczew – Flip i Flap 5:0
16.02. OSiR Kleczew – Flip Flap 5:0
16.02. Czopery Kleczew – Elektro Team Kleczew 4:1
23.02. Czopery Kleczew – OSiR Kleczew 2:3
24.02. Września Team – MKS MOS 3:2
24.02. Września Team – Top Spin 1:4
24.02. OSiR Kleczew – Dmuchana Frajda 5:0
24.02. OSiR Kleczew – MKS MOS 2:3
02.03. Ares Team – MKS MOS 2:3
02.03. Czopery Kleczew – Andro Team 3:2
02.03. Czopery – Top Spin 0:5
03.03. Top Spin – Flip i Flap 5:0
03.03. Flip i Flap – Andro Team 0:5
08.03. Top Spin – Elektro Team 5:0
09.03. Orchowo Team – MKS MOS 0:5 v.o.
09.03. Orchowo Team – Andro Team 0:5 v.o.
10.03. ROD Róża – Dmuchana Frajda 5:0
10.03. Czopery – ROD Róża 5:0
15.03. Top Spin – Dmuchana Frajda 5:0
17.03. ROD Róża – Ares Team 2:3
23.03. Ares Team – Dmuchana Frajda 5:0
24.03. OSiR Kleczew – Ares Team 5:0
30.03. Września Team – Ares Team 5:0
30.03. Września Team – Dmuchana Frajd 5:0
31.03. OSiR Kleczew – ROD Róża 5:0
06.04. Ares Team – Orchowo Team 5:0
06.04. Dmuchana Frajda – Orchowo Team 2:3
07.04. Dmuchana Frajda – Flip i Flap 1:4
07.04. Top Spin – Ares Team 5:0
12.04. Top Spin – Andro Team 5:0