Terminarz

TERMINARZ

AMATORSKIEJ DRUŻYNOWEJ LIGI TENIA STOŁOWEGO

  1. OsiR KLECZEW 1 /JAROSŁAW CZAPSKI, MAREK PUCHALSKI, DANIEL SZACOWNY/
  2. OsiR KLECZEW 2 / MARIUSZ GRZELAK, MAREK ŁUCZAK, DARIUSZ TARGAS/
  3. OsiR KLECZEW 3 / MIKOŁAJ JEZIORSKI, KRZYSZTOF DZIAŁEK/
  4. TT LĄDEK TEAM / ARKADIUSZ BAŚKIEWICZ, KRZYSZTOF BAŚKIEWICZ/
  5. ANDRO TEAM / PAWEŁ BANASZAK, ZBIGNIEW CIEŚLICKI, SYLWIA CIESLICKA/
  6. BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY / PODBIELNIAK JERZY, JAN ANDRZEJEWSKI/
  7. ROD „RÓŻA” /MIĘTKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ, MIĘTKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW, MAĆKOWIAK ADRIAN, JAN KAŁECKI/
  8. TOP-SPIN /BLEJWAS JAROSŁAW, ZARADZKI TOMASZ/
  9. MKS-MOS 1 /MOLSKI SZYMON, RYŹLAK PATRYK,ERYK TOMCZAK/
  10. MKS-MOS 2 / RYBAK GRACJAN, MATEUSZ MOLSKI, STOIŃSKI JAKUB/
  11. JACK&VALDI  / ZATYLNY JACEK, KOŁODZIEJCZAK WALDEMAR/
  12. NO NAME TEAM  / ALBANOWSKI ADRIAN, KOŁODZIEJCZAK PIOTR, SZYMENDERA GABRIEL/

Wyniki:
OSIR KLECZEW 3 TT LĄDEK TEAM 1 : 4
ANDRO TEAM BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY 4 : 1
MKS MOS 1 MKS MOS 2 4 : 1
JACK&VALDI NO NAME TEAM 2 : 3
MKS MOS 2 JACK&VALDI 0 : 5
OSIR KLECZEW 1 NO NAME TEAM 4 : 1
TT LĄDEK TEAM ANDRO TEAM 2 : 3
ROD „RÓŻA” BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY 4 : 1
OSIR KLECZEW 2 OSIR KLECZEW 3 2 : 3
OSIR KLECZEW 3 ANDRO TEAM 0 : 5
OSIR KLECZEW 1 JACK&VALDI 2 : 3
BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY TT LĄDEK TEAM 0 : 5
TT LĄDEK TEAM ROD „RÓŻA” 2 : 3
ANDRO TEAM OSIR KLECZEW 1 3 : 2
OSIR KLECZEW 2 MKS MOS 2 4: 1
NO NAME TEAM MKS MOS 1 2: 3
TOP-SPIN JACK&VALDI 5: 0
MKS MOS 2 NO NAME TEAM 2: 3
TOP-SPIN BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY 5 : 0
MKS MOS 1 JACK&VALDI 0 : 5
ROD „RÓŻA” ANDRO TEAM 2 : 3
TT LĄDEK TEAM MKS MOS 1 5 : 0
JACK&VALDI BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY 5 : 0
TOP-SPIN ANDRO TEAM 4 : 1
BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY MKS MOS 2 4 : 1
ANDRO TEAM MKS MOS 1 4 : 1
JACK&VALDI OSIR KLECZEW 3 4 : 1
MKS MOS 1 OSIR KLECZEW 1 2 : 3
BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY NO NAME TEAM 4 : 1
ANDRO TEAM OSIR KLECZEW 2 3 : 2
TT LĄDEK TEAM TOP-SPIN 0 : 5
OSIR KLECZEW 2 BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY 4 : 1
NO NAME TEAM ANDRO TEAM 0 : 5
MKS MOS 2 ROD „RÓŻA” 0 : 5
JACK&VALDI OSIR KLECZEW 2 5 : 0
BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY MKS MOS 1 3 : 2
NO NAME TEAM TT LĄDEK TEAM 1 : 4
OSIR KLECZEW 3 TOP-SPIN 0 : 5
ANDRO TEAM MKS MOS 2 5 : 0
OSIR KLECZEW 3 ROD „RÓŻA” 3 : 2
BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY OSIR KLECZEW 1 0 : 5
MKS MOS 1 OSIR KLECZEW 2 3 : 2
TOP-SPIN ROD „RÓŻA” 5 : 0
OSiR KLECZEW 2-TOP SPIN 0:5
TT Lądek TEAM – MKS MOS 2 5:0
ROD Róża – NO NAME TEAM 4:1
BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY – OSiR KLECZEW 3 1:4
ROD Róża – MKS MOS 1 4:1
OSiR KLECZEW 3 – MKS MOS 2 5:0
OSiR KLECZEW 3 – NO NAME TEAM 3:2
TOP SPIN – OSiR KLECZEW 1 5:0
NO NAME TEAM – TOP SPIN 0:5
JACK&VALDI – ROD Róża 2:3
OSiR KLECZEW 3 – MKS MOS 1 4:1
TT Lądek – OSiR KLECZEW 1 2:3
ROD Róża – OSiR KLECZEW 1 1:4
OSiR KLECZEW 2 – NO NAME TEAM 2:3
OSiR KLECZEW 2 – TT Lądek TEAM 1:4
ROD Róża – OSiR KLECZEW 2 2:3
JACK&VALDI – ANDRO TEAM 3:2
TOP-SPIN – MKS MOS 1  5 : 0
TOP-SPIN – MKS MOS 2  5 : 0